Billedet på sidehoved

Kirkebækskolen

Billedet på sidehoved

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAVAnna Asp Vonsild Lund (psykolog)Psykolog
ACHAnina Callesen-Hansen (pæd.stud.)pædagogstuderende
AJHAsa Jorunn Hauksdottir (lærer)Lærer
AJNAnne Jul Nielsen (lærer)Lærer
AKJAnne Kjersgaard Jensen (fys)Fysioterapeut
AMCAnne-Mette Caron (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
AMJAnline Malmstrøm Jacobsen (pæd)Pædagog
AMWAmalie Worm (fys.stud.)Fysioterapeutstuderende
ANFAnders Fabricius (pæd)Pædagog
ANTAnne Thomsen (lærer)Lærer
ASJAstrid Jensen (pæd)Pædagog
BBSBelinda Boesgaard Sønnichsen (pæd)Pædagog
BGKBettina Kristensen (afdelingsleder)Afdelingsleder
BKWBodil Kofoed Westh (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
BOHBolette Havgaard (fys.stud.)Fysioterapeutstuderende
BØLBirgitte Ørsted Laursen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
BRHBritta Hansen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
CAKChristina Anthony Klint (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
CAWCamilla Wilcken (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
CBDCharlotte Bro Daugaard (pæd)Pædagog
CBNChristine Beate Nielsen (lærer)Lærer
CDHChristina Cassandra Dahl Hansen (pæd)Pædagog
CHGChristian Grau (viceskoleleder)Viceskoleleder
CMBCamilla Musema Bendiksen (pæd)Pædagog
CNHCamilla Noe Hjarsø (ergo)Ergoterapeut
CRJCamilla Raahauge Jacobsen (ergo)Ergoterapeut
CSHCecilie Sonne-Holm (fys)Fysioterapeut
CSJCamilla Søndergaard Joensen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
DJKDitte Kruse (pæd)Pædagog
DSHDitte Storm Hansen (fys)Fysioterapeut
DVHDorte Victoria Vendelbo Holm (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
EAFEa Frost (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
EBRElisabeth Broby Reppel (pæd)Pædagog
FSNFreja Sigrid Nyvold (PM)pædagogmedhjælper
GBSGitte Brink Sanderhoff (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
GSWGitte Susanne Walker (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
GÜSGülcan Sahin (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
HAAHanne Aabling (lærer)Lærer
HJFHans Jørgen Franks (lærer)lærer
HSBHelle Staxen Bruun (adm)Fuldmægtig
HÜAHülya Akbulut (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
HVUHelena Vibe Ulriksen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
HWMHelle Winnie Meinecke (TAP)Skolesekretær
IHGIben Helene Goffmann (skoleleder)Skoleleder
IKRIda Krogh Rasmussen (pæd)Pædagog
INSInger Stork (fys)Fysioterapeut
IRGIsabelle Rose Greengables (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
JAVJannie Vinholt (pæd)Pædagog
JKJJulie Kiær Jensen (pæd)Pædagog
JLLJulie Lund Larsen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
JLNJulie Lyngbo Nielsen (ergo)Ergoterapeut
JOUJohanne Uhrbrand (ergo)Ergoterapeut
JSGJeanet Gustafson (afdelingsleder)Afdelingsleder
JTJJakob Tovborg Jensen (lærer)Lærer
KABKate Bendtsen (afdelingsleder)Afdelingsleder
KAFKarina Forman (lærer)Lærer
KAPKarina Pedersen (pæd)Pædagog
KEMKenneth Meilstrup (TK)Teknisk serviceleder
KIBKirsten Bragason (lærer)Lærer
KKAKatrine Karst Aunstrup (fys)Fysioterapeut
KKCKarin Kjær Christoffersen (pæd)Pædagog
KKNKris Kolbjørn Nielsen (lærer)Lærer
KLHKamma Lind Halvorsen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
KLJKristine Lene Jacobsen (pæd)Pædagog
KRHKristina Hagerup (fys)Fysioterapeut
LBHLene Kirstine Bjerregaard Hansen (lærer)Lærer
LELLene Larsen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
LGJLisbeth Gade Jørgensen (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
LIBLisbeth Bresson (lærer)Lærer
LIJLine Bangsgaard Thorlacius (ergo)ergoterapeut
LMRLulu Mimi Reck (pæd)Pædagog
LNLLine Normann Larsen (lærer)Lærer
LOALotte Aavad (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
LOKLone Krogholt (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
LOMLouise Malmkjær (lærer)Lærer
LOSLouise Svensson (lærer)Lærer
LSTLeise Svane Theisen (lærer)Lærer
MDFMelanie Dichoe Fælled (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
MEAMette Andersson (fys)fysioterapeut
MENMette Nygaard (pæd)Pædagog
MERMette Rasmussen (pæd)Pædagog
MICMia Chamani (pæd)Pædagog
MISMathilde Ingemann Stauning (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
MJJMarianne Juhl Jensen (talepæd)Tale-hørekonsulent
MKBMaiken Kaare Bach (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
MLEMaria Linde Elmgreen (pædagog)Pædagog
MLKMarie Louise Kardel (ergo)Ergoterapeut
MPHMette Pryds Hansen (lærer)lærer
MSKMia Olivia Schou Koefoed (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
MSLMichael Stephen Lake (TK.)Teknisk serviceassistent
MSSMalene Saunte Simonsen (pæd)Pædagog
NAONatasha Ouzdenova (talepæd)Talepædagog
NHANanja Andersen (fys)Fysioterapeut
NLJNanna Lykke Jensen (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
NRCNatascha Rygaard Clausen (pæd)Pædagog
NSWNete Schaumann Wellendorf (fys)Fysioterapeut
NVENadja Vejling Rau von EssenPædagogstuderende
PIFPia Flinck (IKT-konsulent)IKT-konsulent
PSHPia Susanne Henriksen (adm)Skolesekretær
RALRikke Aagaard Larsen (lærer)Lærer
RGARikke Gjetrup Floor Anderfsen (ergo)Ergoterapeut
RIBRikke Bryde (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
RIIRikke Sommer (pæd)Pædagog
SAJSanne Jacobsen (pæd)Pædagog
SBVSine Bloch Vinzentsen (pæd)Pædagog
SFFSandie Falkenberg (ergo)Ergoterapeut
SULSusanne Lundquist (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
TARTanja Rasmussen (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
TIFTina Friberg (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
TILTina Lindop (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
TIWTina Wissendorf (PM)Pædagogmedhjælper
TKETanja Kunkel Ebling (pædagog)Pædagog
TKNTina Kraft Nielsen (PM)pædagogmedhjælper
TRMTrine Mindegaard (synskonsulent)Synskonsulent
TSLTina Søndergaard Lange (pæd)Pædagog
UAJUlla Abdel-Hak Jayyousi (ergo)Ergoterapeut
ULEUlla Eichenauer (IKT-konsulent)IKT-konsulent
VISVibeke (Molle) Sindberg (lærer)Lærer